Ergebnis Gemeinderat 2014 Dettingen an der Erms

Endergebnis
7 Wahlbezirke

FW UL CDU
47,03%
26.693
24,83%
14.091
28,14%
15.973
9 Sitze 4 Sitze 5 Sitze

Wahlberechtigte:   7.223
Wahlbeteiligung:   47,63%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "FW"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "UL"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Bauer, Ulrich 715  2,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 102  Beck, Wolfram 2.282  8,5%4,0%gewählt
 103  Dirr, Karl-Heinz 1.882  7,1%3,3%gewählt
 104  Dr. Hägele, Rolf 5.339  20,0%9,4%gewählt
 105  Henne-Haag, Carolin 523  2,0%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 106  Hiller, Ulrich 2.260  8,5%4,0%gewählt
 107  Hirrle, Klaus 1.401  5,2%2,5%gewählt
 108  Müller, Reinhold 1.204  4,5%2,1%    nicht gewählt
 109  Rupp, Björn 372  1,4%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 110  Salzer, Martin 2.343  8,8%4,1%gewählt
 111  Scheiffele, Frieder 1.333  5,0%2,3%gewählt
 112  Seeger, Carmen 2.327  8,7%4,1%gewählt
 113  Stahl, Ellen 699  2,6%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 114  Straßer, Manuel 2.229  8,4%3,9%gewählt
 115  Unverzagt, Elke 1.071  4,0%1,9%    nicht gewählt
 116  Vaßen, Peter 713  2,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "UL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Allison, David 682  4,8%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 202  Baumann, Ralf 686  4,9%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 203  Biermann, Helmut 666  4,7%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 204  Fritz, Archibald 1.630  11,6%2,9%gewählt
 205  Fritzke, Martin 604  4,3%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 206  Göhner, Elke 1.087  7,7%1,9%gewählt
 207  Kleih, Julian 715  5,1%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 208  Leypoldt, Arndt 676  4,8%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 209  Morava, Darko 476  3,4%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 210  Müller, Paul 1.073  7,6%1,9%    nicht gewählt
 211  Schweizer, Dieter 1.614  11,5%2,8%gewählt
 212  Serway, Uwe 2.095  14,9%3,7%gewählt
 213  Stiner, Nicole 319  2,3%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 214  Weinschenk, Wilfried 216  1,5%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 215  Winterstein, Sonja 705  5,0%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 216  Wolf, Monika 847  6,0%1,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 301  Dr. Allmendinger, Michael 1.385  8,7%2,4%gewählt
 302  Buck, Matthias 1.099  6,9%1,9%    nicht gewählt
 303  Budweg, Wolfgang 2.457  15,4%4,3%gewählt
 304  Falke, Yvonne 273  1,7%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Knapp, Sven 475  3,0%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 306  Lutz, Andreas 387  2,4%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 307  Marx, Dietmar 1.033  6,5%1,8%    nicht gewählt
 308  Muckenfuß, Kai 417  2,6%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 309  Nowotni, Simon 2.638  16,5%4,6%gewählt
 310  Palmer-Wagner, Ute 367  2,3%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 311  Paris, Patric 169  1,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 312  Rapp, Clemens 1.311  8,2%2,3%gewählt
 313  Rehm, Jochen 2.118  13,3%3,7%gewählt
 314  Schall, Reinhard 1.278  8,0%2,3%    nicht gewählt
 315  Schmid, Christian 276  1,7%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 316  Wetzel, Peter 290  1,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt