Ergebnis Kreistag 2014 Schnellmeldung

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
55 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  46,4 %    27 Sitze 
 FWV 
 
  27,6 %    16 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  13,2 %    8 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  12,9 %    8 Sitze 
 Sonstige      0,0 %      

Wahlberechtigte:   149.136
Wahlbeteiligung:   55,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Baumann, Alexander 1851,43  6,7%gewählt
 101  Ogger, Jochen 1319,67  4,1%gewählt
 101  Gaus, Achim 1468,00  3,0%gewählt
 105  Kaiser, Jens 870,33  2,7%gewählt
 102  Wittlinger, Christian 833,00  2,6%gewählt
 101  Rewitz, Robert 1219,00  2,5%gewählt
 102  Walz, Hartmut 809,17  2,5%gewählt
 104  Haimerl, Walter 1206,50  2,5%gewählt
 101  Oberdorfer, Uli 797,50  2,5%gewählt
 103  Wolf, Sebastian 660,86  2,4%gewählt
 105  Uhl, Jutta 640,29  2,3%gewählt
 104  Dr. Lohner, Michael 1117,00  2,3%gewählt
 104  Wörner, Kurt 730,83  2,3%gewählt
 101  Weber, Heinrich 589,43  2,1%gewählt
 102  Wiese, Heinz 585,57  2,1%gewählt
 102  Wurm, Romy 1006,00  2,1%gewählt
 102  Geiselmann, Ulrike 655,17  2,0%gewählt
 108  Straub, Sigisbert 649,83  2,0%gewählt
 103  Kopp, Franko 643,17  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 101  Traub, Karl 946,50  2,0%gewählt
 103  Hauler, Karl 943,25  1,9%gewählt
 103  Eberhardt, Hermann 606,67  1,9%gewählt
 103  Gerster, Jürgen 561,83  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 105  Frank, Hansjörg 545,00  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 104  Bourke, Alexander 529,17  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 104  Hagel, Manuel 401,00  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 106  Nothacker, Manfred 396,57  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 104  Gerthofer, Stefan 457,00  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 102  Nägele, Friedrich 674,75  1,4%gewählt
 103  von Ulm-Erbach, Constantin 673,75  1,4%gewählt
 102  Klumpp, Oliver 662,75  1,4%gewählt
 102  von Darl-Späth, Sylvia 658,25  1,4%gewählt
 103  Glökler, Paul 643,50  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 105  Engler, Georg 353,29  1,3%gewählt
 109  Meisen, Klaus 347,71  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 104  Buck, Ernst 331,00  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 101  Beck, Peter 374,00  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 106  Regenbogen, Franz 366,83  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Brotbeck, Katrin 312,71  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 109  Groß, Peter 305,86  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 103  Henseler, Irmgard 299,57  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Erb, Karl-Heinz 299,57  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Grauling, Dieter 339,17  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 110  Moll, Viola 289,71  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 102  Hieber, Jürgen 278,29  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 105  Steinle, Georg 454,25  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 103  Enderle, Peter 434,75  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 108  Mantz, Roland 247,00  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 101  Schwaibold, Otto 398,50  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Klöpfer, Katharina 206,14  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 106  Ilg, Gerhard 203,57  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 101  Bold, Hubert 322,50  0,7%gewählt
 107  Schmaderer, Alexander 210,67  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 102  Müller, Inge 310,75  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 108  Wenzel, Anton 203,50  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 107  Bendele, Hans 173,29  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 107  Reif, Joachim 154,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 103  Baur, Reiner 229,75  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 104  Sommer, Rita 227,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 106  Dr. Schilling, Andreas 224,75  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 109  Zeifang, Gerd 149,83  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 104  Interfurth-Götz, Beate 219,25  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 105  Mayer, Jörg 195,25  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 104  Vonier, Martin 184,00  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 105  Knöpfle, Thomas 182,00  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 106  Prof. Dr. Dr. Hemel, Ulrich 109,33  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 105  Specht, Kerstin 94,50  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 105  Schilling, Ernst 125,75  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  Brecht, Karl Joachim 122,25  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  Roth, Sabine 114,75  0,2%    nicht gewählt
 106  Kräutle, Konstantin 58,25  0,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FWV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Mangold, Wolfgang 1454,29  8,9%gewählt
 201  Kaufmann, Klaus 1265,33  6,6%gewählt
 208  Jung, Martin 879,50  4,6%gewählt
 201  Braig, Rainer 861,83  4,5%gewählt
 208  Kraus, Leonhard 642,00  3,9%gewählt
 202  Bobsin, Renate 595,43  3,6%gewählt
 201  Seibold, Jörg 945,75  3,3%gewählt
 203  Aigeltinger, Andreas 578,17  3,0%gewählt
 202  Schweizer, Bernhard 529,50  2,8%gewählt
 210  Staib, Gerhard 401,86  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 204  Wolf, Renate 398,86  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 202  Mangold, Bernd 665,25  2,3%gewählt
 204  Eberhardt, Armin 423,33  2,2%gewählt
 203  Reiser, Marc 342,14  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 209  Bollinger, Armin 333,86  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 202  Höhe, Inge 373,33  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 205  Kirst, Gunnar 359,50  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 206  Fetzer, Adelheid 281,57  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 204  Straub, Erich 468,00  1,6%gewählt
 202  Härle, Reinhard 422,50  1,5%gewählt
 202  Scharpf, Richard 281,00  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 207  Dr. Roder, Christian 238,14  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 203  Lapomarda, Giuseppe 269,00  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 201  Knöpfle, Verena 402,25  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 201  Strobl, Michael 400,25  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 205  Schulz, Andreas 227,14  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 206  Erz, Tobias 247,17  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 203  Schwenkmezger, Martin 244,83  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 207  Weiss, Otto 240,50  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 201  Vorndran, Sandra 215,50  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 201  Oßwald, Josef 289,25  1,0%gewählt
 209  Stuhlinger, Alexander 191,33  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 202  Kohal, Thomas 282,00  1,0%gewählt
 204  Weber, August 281,75  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 208  Rößler, Ulrich 186,67  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 206  Lutz, Peter 159,29  1,0%gewählt
 206  Scheck, Jörg 275,00  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 204  Fink, Beate 175,00  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 205  Vogel, Hermann 173,83  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 202  Dr. Brzoska, Wolf 136,57  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 205  Laur, Mechthild 230,25  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 207  Pöhler, Kurt 153,00  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 203  Ludwig, Eberhard 224,25  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 206  Strobel, Wolfgang 220,00  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 201  Baumbast, Wolfgang 104,29  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 202  Kleiner, Katja 176,00  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 201  Bertsche, Simone 168,25  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 203  Lehle-Mack, Margarete 167,25  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 205  Kohlruss, Andrea 93,57  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 207  Lutz, Simon 92,71  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 203  Merkle, Hans 160,00  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 205  Wisslicen, Lucia 103,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 202  Knieß, Lothar 142,75  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 205  Böttinger, Thomas 142,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Böhringer, Rolf 142,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Jaensch, Werner 92,33  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 208  Ostertag, Peter 78,57  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 206  Lenzen-Krasniqi, Manuela 87,83  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Kohler, Karl-Heinz 74,14  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Pilger, Wolfgang 126,50  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 205  Störk, Reinhard 121,50  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 209  Dr. Schaupp, Andreas 57,14  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 203  Unseld, Klaus 96,75  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 210  Schuster-Hess, Peter 40,14  0,2%    nicht gewählt
 205  Keller, Ulrich 69,25  0,2%    nicht gewählt
 203  Lehnhart, Manfred 60,00  0,2%    nicht gewählt
 203  Gawer, Steffen 30,43  0,2%    nicht gewählt
 206  Aßmann, Kurt 41,75  0,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Eh, Christopher 713,67  7,8%gewählt
 301  Kayser, Thomas 1060,00  7,7%gewählt
 301  Haas, Jürgen 643,00  4,7%gewählt
 301  Maier, Mathilde 307,71  3,9%gewählt
 304  Späth, Lisa 314,67  3,4%gewählt
 307  Anhorn, Paul 296,17  3,2%gewählt
 303  Greck, Klaus 293,83  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 301  Dorner, Klara 231,14  2,9%gewählt
 301  Surek, Heinz 265,83  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 304  Faul, Wolfgang 209,86  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 305  Linder, Martin 221,67  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 308  Schmucker, Joachim 176,43  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 302  Strobel, Manfred 308,75  2,2%gewählt
 302  Schreiber, Georg 166,57  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 302  Böhm, Herbert 164,57  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 305  Schmidt, Volker 159,29  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 301  Ochs, Maria Magdalena 261,50  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 306  Mangold, Georg 138,29  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 301  Rüd, Barbara 234,00  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 302  Bachmann, Sandra 154,33  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 302  Lieb, Regine 145,33  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 305  Ivanetic, Philipp 141,17  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 307  Hiller, Uwe Karl 118,86  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 303  Sigloch, Ursula Maria 205,25  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 306  Dannwolf, Jürgen 203,00  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 302  Haas, Reiner 194,50  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 301  Gärtner, Bernhard 107,00  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 309  Strobel, Manfred 89,00  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 310  Hucker, Manfred 88,43  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 304  Holzmann, Martin 154,25  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 303  Kessler, Susanne 153,75  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 303  Bechert, Katja Christiane 84,14  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 304  Sontheimer, Klaus 145,75  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 301  Kübek, Alex 131,50  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 304  Enderle, Stefan 71,00  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 307  Böttle, Annerose 70,00  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 306  Hörmann, Jens 80,83  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 305  Novatchkova, Katja 68,71  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 304  Behlmer, Richard 76,50  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 302  Winkler, Benno 114,25  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 303  Kordu, Savas 74,17  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 305  Couvigny-Erb, Elisabeth 110,00  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 304  Ebert, Klaus Peter 107,50  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 310  Häge, Gudrun Anna 61,29  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 302  Gräter, Albert 104,50  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 302  Schreyer, Walter 69,00  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 303  Garhofer, Wolfgang 97,50  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 303  Rickmann, Sebastian 64,50  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 306  Schmidt, Alexander Simon 55,14  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 303  Ankner, Heidi-Christine 95,50  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 303  Bernickel, Stephanie 52,86  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 309  Stummer, Wolf-Rüdiger 47,29  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 304  Kneer, Thorsten Simon 77,75  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 308  Schaller, Jannik Christian 43,29  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 306  Leipolt, Steffen 48,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 304  Röhl, Christian 46,83  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Bohnacker, Jan-Isaac 46,50  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 306  Glöggler, Anton 65,25  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Kneer, Elke 58,75  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 306  Juhn, Andreas 34,50  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 304  Widmann, Adelheid 51,00  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 307  Eroglu, Samet 31,50  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 302  Günther, Simon 45,75  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 308  Völker, Erik 27,17  0,3%    nicht gewählt
 303  Dorner, Ludwig 39,25  0,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Prinzing, Marianne 502,67  5,6%gewählt
 401  Scheffold, Angela 354,86  4,6%gewählt
 404  Riedlinger, Roland 309,14  4,0%gewählt
 402  Dr. Jungwirth, Robert 540,25  4,0%gewählt
 405  Dürr, Antje 305,29  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 402  Kneer, Pius 346,83  3,9%gewählt
 401  Steinestel, Gisela 322,00  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 406  Weith, Georg 261,14  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 401  Stängle, Christian 254,00  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 402  Bohnacker, Friedrich 386,50  2,9%gewählt
 401  Dumlu, Masallah 226,83  2,5%gewählt
 402  Maier, Benedikt 183,14  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 403  Dr. Ströhle, Franziska 209,50  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 402  Palaoro, Nikolai 178,00  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 402  Franz, Thomas 193,00  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 401  Schmid, Brigitte 282,25  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 402  Paller, Stefan 187,00  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 405  Dangelmaier, Hubert 155,86  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 405  Schmid, Ingrid 179,50  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 407  Bohnacker, Angela 172,00  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 401  Dr. Haag, Andrea 250,25  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 401  Wucher, Susanne 237,25  1,8%gewählt
 403  Dreizehnter, Birgit 232,00  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 403  Kling, Ursula 231,00  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 402  Prof. Dr. Rasche, Volker 231,00  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 404  Dr. Hajduk, Christian 151,33  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 401  Pfeifer, Gabriele 217,00  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 404  Schenk, Erwin 207,00  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Jörg, Sabine 115,71  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 405  Werner, Amelie Caroline 133,17  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 403  Seiboth-Mack, Sigrun 127,83  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 406  Tettenborn, Heinrich Georg 110,33  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 406  Bauer, Ernst Joachim 108,83  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 403  Bossert, Heidi 91,43  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 401  Däubler, Ellen 149,25  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 404  Heim, Franz 95,67  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 403  Schmidt, Irmtraud 78,86  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 403  Frohnmüller, Reiner 87,33  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 402  Schumann, Bernd Michael 129,25  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 404  Schmid, Michael 83,17  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 402  Krauß, Friedrich 122,50  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 407  Folusewytsch, Siegfried 69,57  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 407  Schorr, Hilde 80,67  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 403  Heilmeyer, Susanne 120,50  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 406  Schön, Holger 80,17  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 406  Wiebe, Katharina 68,14  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Mall, Martin 65,57  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 403  Stopper, Karl 105,00  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 403  Schermaul, Falk 104,25  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 404  Göhring, Herbert 96,75  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 404  Seidel, Rudolf 90,75  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 404  Jooß, Achim 80,50  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 404  Schuster, Franz Xaverius 73,75  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 405  Mendy, Karin 43,00  0,5%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU FWV SPD GRÜNE Sonstige
1-8425033-1 Ehingen 19.647 9.567 39.837
65,4%
6.068
10,0%
7.775
12,8%
7.243
11,9%
0
0,0%
2-8425035-1 Emeringen 120 102 298
74,5%
51
12,8%
40
10,0%
11
2,8%
0
0,0%
2-8425036-1 Emerkingen 644 466 1.257
77,3%
210
12,9%
56
3,4%
103
6,3%
0
0,0%
2-8425052-1 Grundsheim 172 137 465
91,7%
17
3,4%
15
3,0%
10
2,0%
0
0,0%
2-8425055-1 Hausen am Bussen 216 180 511
72,6%
151
21,4%
16
2,3%
26
3,7%
0
0,0%
2-8425073-1 Lauterach 494 296 832
76,0%
97
8,9%
90
8,2%
76
6,9%
0
0,0%
2-8425081-1 Munderkingen 3.903 1.909 4.440
62,2%
1.488
20,9%
210
2,9%
995
13,9%
0
0,0%
2-8425090-1 Obermarchtal 1.009 670 2.132
85,6%
107
4,3%
97
3,9%
154
6,2%
0
0,0%
2-8425091-1 Oberstadion 1.239 792 2.169
76,2%
274
9,6%
91
3,2%
312
11,0%
0
0,0%
2-8425098-1 Rechtenstein 246 180 511
80,7%
30
4,7%
32
5,1%
60
9,5%
0
0,0%
2-8425104-1 Rottenacker 1.694 1.018 2.716
71,0%
359
9,4%
380
9,9%
368
9,6%
0
0,0%
2-8425123-1 Untermachtal 750 499 1.456
76,5%
92
4,8%
232
12,2%
123
6,5%
0
0,0%
2-8425124-1 Unterstadion 612 374 1.113
80,6%
106
7,7%
71
5,1%
91
6,6%
0
0,0%
2-8425125-1 Unterwachingen 159 139 427
81,5%
51
9,7%
14
2,7%
32
6,1%
0
0,0%
3-8425002-1 Allmendingen 3.538 2.059 6.048
79,6%
346
4,6%
571
7,5%
635
8,4%
0
0,0%
3-8425004-1 Altheim 454 270 748
80,1%
50
5,4%
85
9,1%
51
5,5%
0
0,0%
3-8425050-1 Griesingen 834 571 1.742
83,2%
47
2,2%
149
7,1%
155
7,4%
0
0,0%
3-8425093-1 Öpfingen 1.827 1.026 2.088
56,3%
194
5,2%
587
15,8%
841
22,7%
0
0,0%
3-8425108-1 Schelklingen 5.213 2.926 4.301
40,5%
2.175
20,5%
3.156
29,7%
987
9,3%
0
0,0%
4-8425017-1 Berghülen 1.556 999 499
13,3%
2.792
74,3%
152
4,0%
316
8,4%
0
0,0%
4-8425020-1 Blaubeuren 9.237 4.655 4.425
25,3%
7.861
45,0%
2.595
14,8%
2.607
14,9%
0
0,0%
5-8425039-1 Erbach 10.325 5.570 10.801
51,9%
5.024
24,1%
2.028
9,7%
2.951
14,2%
0
0,0%
5-8425088-1 Oberdischingen 1.610 1.027 2.969
80,5%
233
6,3%
256
6,9%
232
6,3%
0
0,0%
6-8425139-1 Heroldstatt 2.236 1.350 5.766
76,2%
926
12,2%
354
4,7%
519
6,9%
0
0,0%
6-8425071-1 Laichingen 7.963 4.257 6.234
25,7%
12.999
53,5%
2.297
9,5%
2.759
11,4%
0
0,0%
6-8425079-1 Merklingen 1.603 956 2.302
42,9%
1.803
33,6%
587
10,9%
678
12,6%
0
0,0%
6-8425084-1 Nellingen 1.510 939 3.555
71,8%
712
14,4%
272
5,5%
415
8,4%
0
0,0%
6-8425134-1 Westerheim 2.379 1.530 4.294
50,1%
2.135
24,9%
241
2,8%
1.894
22,1%
0
0,0%
7-8425008-1 Amstetten 2.939 1.781 6.565
67,9%
1.196
12,4%
546
5,6%
1.364
14,1%
0
0,0%
7-8425014-1 Beimerstetten 2.006 1.219 2.295
34,0%
2.095
31,0%
1.777
26,3%
581
8,6%
0
0,0%
7-8425031-1 Dornstadt 6.905 3.659 5.968
29,7%
8.901
44,3%
3.043
15,1%
2.180
10,9%
0
0,0%
7-8425075-1 Lonsee 3.789 2.224 7.228
59,6%
769
6,3%
879
7,2%
3.259
26,9%
0
0,0%
7-8425130-1 Westestetten 1.742 1.072 2.980
50,2%
1.502
25,3%
456
7,7%
997
16,8%
0
0,0%
8-8425141-1 Blaustein 12.273 7.154 8.144
32,1%
5.127
20,2%
7.726
30,4%
4.412
17,4%
0
0,0%
9-8425005-1 Altheim (Alb) 1.409 936 3.107
51,6%
1.755
29,1%
624
10,4%
538
8,9%
0
0,0%
9-8425011-1 Asselfingen 811 519 559
16,7%
2.159
64,4%
224
6,7%
409
12,2%
0
0,0%
9-8425013-1 Ballendorf 558 394 657
25,7%
1.414
55,3%
343
13,4%
145
5,7%
0
0,0%
9-8425019-1 Bernstadt 1.713 986 1.458
23,4%
3.485
56,0%
404
6,5%
879
14,1%
0
0,0%
9-8425022-1 Börslingen 133 106 240
35,1%
332
48,5%
58
8,5%
54
7,9%
0
0,0%
9-8425024-1 Breitingen 239 184 401
33,0%
390
32,1%
252
20,7%
173
14,2%
0
0,0%
9-8425062-1 Holzkirch 224 146 502
52,2%
272
28,3%
91
9,5%
96
10,0%
0
0,0%
9-8425072-1 Langenau 11.203 5.825 9.011
23,8%
17.171
45,3%
5.645
14,9%
6.063
16,0%
0
0,0%
9-8425083-1 Neenstetten 650 382 790
32,4%
1.206
49,5%
247
10,1%
192
7,9%
0
0,0%
9-8425085-1 Nerenstetten 265 184 338
28,8%
642
54,8%
91
7,8%
101
8,6%
0
0,0%
9-8425092-1 Öllingen 419 299 714
36,8%
966
49,8%
98
5,0%
163
8,4%
0
0,0%
9-8425097-1 Rammingen 1.034 643 1.253
30,0%
1.872
44,8%
353
8,4%
700
16,8%
0
0,0%
9-8425112-1 Setzingen 528 361 519
21,8%
1.458
61,2%
212
8,9%
192
8,1%
0
0,0%
9-8425130-1 Weidenstetten 1.100 651 2.024
48,1%
1.285
30,6%
410
9,7%
487
11,6%
0
0,0%
10-8425140-1 Balzheim 1.565 947 3.505
68,6%
368
7,2%
794
15,5%
440
8,6%
0
0,0%
10-8425028-1 Dietenheim 5.006 2.395 5.087
38,1%
1.830
13,7%
5.369
40,3%
1.053
7,9%
0
0,0%
10-8425064-1 Hüttisheim 1.052 706 2.338
59,7%
1.024
26,1%
305
7,8%
250
6,4%
0
0,0%
10-8425137-1 Illerkirchberg 3.751 2.008 2.846
25,1%
5.174
45,6%
895
7,9%
2.433
21,4%
0
0,0%
10-8425066-1 Illerrieden 2.661 1.591 6.279
72,0%
785
9,0%
879
10,1%
775
8,9%
0
0,0%
10-8425110-1 Schnürpflingen 1.082 652 2.147
60,2%
682
19,1%
331
9,3%
406
11,4%
0
0,0%
10-8425138-1 Staig 2.889 1.513 2.672
31,5%
4.688
55,2%
494
5,8%
642
7,6%
0
0,0%