Ergebnis der Gemeinderatswahl am 25. Mai 2014 in Erbach

Endergebnis
14 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  42,03 %    -0,87    37.491    9 Sitze 
 FWV 
 
  36,66 %    +0,56    32.698    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  12,47 %    +1,63    11.124    3 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  8,84 %    -1,32    7.883    2 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   10.367
Wahlbeteiligung:   53,67%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Mayer, Thomas 1.420  3,8%gewählt
 102  Häuptle, Anton 1.446  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 103  Kleiner, Bernd 445  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 104  Schilling, Andreas 1.664  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 105  Scherer, Rudolf 1.746  4,7%gewählt
 106  Seemann, Johannes 4.306  11,5%gewählt
 107  Tretter, Daniel Johannes 948  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Frhr. v. Ulm-Erbach, Constantin 4.162  11,1%gewählt
 109  Koßbiehl, Margit 1.937  5,2%gewählt
 110  Gerber, Markus 2.438  6,5%gewählt
 111  Hartmann, Thomas 1.897  5,1%gewählt
 112  Killmann, Sabine 2.206  5,9%gewählt
 113  Eberle, Martin 1.288  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 114  Knöpfle, Thomas 1.846  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 115  Sayal, Nejdet 1.296  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 116  Adam, Ulrich 1.246  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 117  Wresner, Thomas 926  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 118  Pischzan, Winfried 737  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 119  Dübler, Manfred 1.034  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 120  Lieschke, Martin 656  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 121  Häuptle, Christina 2.117  5,6%gewählt
 122  Mack, Hans-Karl 1.730  4,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FWV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Voss, Dietmar 1.147  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 202  Härle, Reinhard 2.139  6,5%gewählt
 203  Braun, Helmut 2.591  7,9%gewählt
 204  Endisch, Jürgen 1.217  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 205  Koch, Dietmar 1.260  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 206  Luigart, Kosmas 1.233  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 207  Schwetlik, Tobias 903  2,8%gewählt
 208  Baur, Petra 880  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 209  Weber, August 2.918  8,9%gewählt
 210  Wallich, Rdolf 746  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 211  Saalmüller, Petra 1.300  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 212  Roscher, Alfred 968  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 213  Oguz, Faith 589  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 214  Knöpfle, Verena 2.952  9,0%gewählt
 215  Grau, Claudia 1.835  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 216  Glaubert, Helmut 804  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 217  Gall, Peter 2.032  6,2%gewählt
 218  Eberle, Ulrich 2.286  7,0%gewählt
 219  Mütter, Michael 1.086  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 220  Hemmler, Anne 1.603  4,9%gewählt
 221  Bührle, Andreas 928  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 222  Aßmann, Kurt 178  0,5%    nicht gewählt
 223  Unseld, Klaus 653  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 224  Keller, Ulrich 450  1,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Herbst, Norbert 552  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 302  Schuster, Carmen 407  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 303  Garhofer, Wolfgang 551  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 304  Kling, Manfred 579  5,2%gewählt
 305  Ochs, Maria Magdalena 1.928  17,3%gewählt
 306  Städler, Andreas 997  9,0%    nicht gewählt
 307  Ernst-Jahn, Eva 1.411  12,7%    nicht gewählt
 308  Röhr, Elmar 1.427  12,8%gewählt
 309  Kalin, Brigitte 1.154  10,4%    nicht gewählt
 310  Heisterkamp, Paul 729  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 311  Sefa, Muhammet 670  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 312  Gräter, Albert 719  6,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Heilmeyer, Susanne 1.135  14,4%    nicht gewählt
 402  Schmidhäußler, Dorothee 881  11,2%    nicht gewählt
 403  Wilderotter-Hirsch, Evelyne 1.977  25,1%    nicht gewählt
 404  Schenk, Erwin 1.215  15,4%gewählt
 405  Odenwald, Bettina 701  8,9%    nicht gewählt
 406  Rasche, Volker 1.345  17,1%gewählt
 407  Schmid, Hans Georg 629  8,0%    nicht gewählt