Ergebnis Gemeinderat Langenau 2014

Endergebnis
12 Wahlbezirke

 FWG 
 
  34,4 %    -2,5    36.936    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  36,9 %         39.509    9 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  29,6 %    -2,0    31.762    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  31,6 %         33.776    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  21,2 %    +1,6    22.732    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  19,6 %         20.951    4 Sitze 
 GUL 
 
  14,8 %    +2,9    15.831    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  11,9 %         12.722    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   11.173
Wahlbeteiligung:   52,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Ast, Petra 928  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 102  Dr. Back, Stephan Ernst 815  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 103  Buck, Gabriele 2.579  7,0%gewählt
 104  Erhardt, Harald 1.193  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 105  Frenzel, Gabriele 850  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 106  Häge, Karl Roderich 1.781  4,8%gewählt
 107  Haide, Wolfgang 3.222  8,7%gewählt
 108  Herrmann, Sandra 537  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 109  Hofer, Frank 673  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Dr. Hommel, Christoph 2.323  6,3%gewählt
 111  Huß, Christof 1.289  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 112  Kraus, Leonhard Ulrich 5.459  14,8%gewählt
 113  Pogadl, Armin 975  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 114  Dr. Roder, Christian 2.068  5,6%gewählt
 115  Romer, Helmut 1.148  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 116  Scholz, Roman 895  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 117  Steck, Oliver 1.190  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 118  Ostertag, Maria Theresia 1.200  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 119  Schlagenhauf, Frank 768  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 120  Thierer, Jörg 1.851  5,0%gewählt
 121  Birner, Stephan 652  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 122  Herrmann, Kirstin 696  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 123  Wiest, Cornelia 1.609  4,4%gewählt
 124  Barth, Achim M. 1.246  3,4%gewählt
 125  Häge-Mocci, Elke 989  2,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Bendele, Hans 1.533  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 202  Cruz Carneiro, Patrick 583  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 203  Clamroth, Andre 658  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 204  Dizinger, Marc 601  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 205  Hagenguth, Axel 603  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 206  Henseler, Georg 2.928  9,2%gewählt
 207  Henseler, Helmut 2.744  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 208  Ilg, Gerhard 1.390  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 209  Luikard, Florian 1.101  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 210  Mack, Helga 3.862  12,2%gewählt
 211  Meisen, Klaus 3.384  10,7%gewählt
 212  Rohmann, Joachim 476  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Schaffranek, Silvia 1.535  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 214  Dr. Vogler, Karl-Heinz 2.980  9,4%gewählt
 215  Weber, Heinrich 3.141  9,9%gewählt
 216  Hagenmaier, Markus 526  1,7%gewählt
 217  Oechsle, Benjamin 457  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 218  Scheu, Elvira 503  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 219  Bleher, Edith 2.077  6,5%gewählt
 220  Eiberle, Edith 680  2,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Faul, Wolfgang 2.735  12,0%gewählt
 302  Maier, Mathilde 2.471  10,9%gewählt
 303  Hinkelmann, Rainer 2.147  9,4%gewählt
 304  Häge, Gudrun 789  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 305  Böhm, Herbert 1.957  8,6%gewählt
 306  Kohl-Blum, Sandra 1.093  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 307  Strobel, Manfred 961  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 308  Bechert, Katja 810  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 309  Mittnacht, Steffen 1.251  5,5%gewählt
 310  Gerstlauer, Sabine 1.228  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 311  Wiesenmaier, Uwe 173  0,8%    nicht gewählt
 312  Neubauer, Ralf 854  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 313  Wetterich, Dieter 676  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 314  Oguz, Ibrahim 1.172  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 315  Häge, Wolfgang 799  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 316  Köpf, Max 635  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 317  Hille, Ingeborg 821  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 318  Schmidt, Alexander Simon 374  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 319  Kern, Anna 530  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 320  Häusler, Wilfried 95  0,4%    nicht gewählt
 321  Junginger, Walter 1.161  5,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GUL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Maier, Renate 2.118  13,4%gewählt
 402  Riedlinger, Roland 3.241  20,5%gewählt
 403  Junginger, Sabine 1.329  8,4%    nicht gewählt
 404  Buck, Heinrich 1.483  9,4%gewählt
 405  Birle-Folusewytsch, Hannelore 1.086  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 406  Albrecht, Klaus 520  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 407  Endres, Roland 783  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 408  Folusewytsch, Siegfried 694  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 409  Kaiser, Wolf-Peter 583  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 410  Häge, Martin 597  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 411  Kremer, Monika 934  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 412  Weith, Georg 1.800  11,4%gewählt
 413  Honold, Anna 663  4,2%    nicht gewählt