vorläufiges Ergebnis Wahlkreis IX Langenau 2014

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
12 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  23,8 %    -0,7    9.014  
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  24,5 %         9.176  
 FWV 
 
  45,3 %    +45,3    17.183  
 Ergebnis 2009      ---       ---  
 SPD 
 
  14,9 %    -0,5    5.645  
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  15,4 %         5.773  
 GRÜNE 
 
  16,0 %    +4,7    6.063  
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  11,3 %         4.240  
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -48,8    0  
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  48,8 %         18.308  

Wahlberechtigte:   11.203
Wahlbeteiligung:   52,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Weber, Heinrich 314,14  24,4%    nicht gewählt
 102  Hieber, Jürgen 85,57  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 103  Henseler, Irmgard 174,29  13,5%    nicht gewählt
 104  Buck, Ernst 101,57  7,9%    nicht gewählt
 105  Engler, Georg 38,29  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 106  Ilg, Gerhard 128,00  9,9%    nicht gewählt
 107  Bendele, Hans 103,43  8,0%    nicht gewählt
 108  Erb, Karl-Heinz 25,00  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 109  Meisen, Klaus 280,14  21,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Klöpfer, Katharina 37,29  2,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FWV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Mangold, Wolfgang 997,14  40,6%    nicht gewählt
 202  Bobsin, Renate 172,86  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 203  Reiser, Marc 61,86  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 204  Wolf, Renate 216,00  8,8%    nicht gewählt
 205  Schulz, Andreas 157,71  6,4%    nicht gewählt
 206  Fetzer, Adelheid 89,43  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 207  Dr. Roder, Christian 174,86  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 208  Kraus, Leonhard 459,00  18,7%    nicht gewählt
 209  Bollinger, Armin 74,86  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 210  Staib, Gerhard 51,00  2,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Maier, Mathilde 204,29  25,3%    nicht gewählt
 302  Böhm, Herbert 141,00  17,5%    nicht gewählt
 303  Bechert, Katja Christiane 63,00  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 304  Faul, Wolfgang 177,71  22,0%    nicht gewählt
 305  Schmidt, Volker 22,71  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 306  Schmidt, Alexander Simon 34,71  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 307  Hiller, Uwe Karl 35,86  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 308  Schaller, Jannik Christian 16,29  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 309  Strobel, Manfred 69,14  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 310  Häge, Gudrun Anna 41,71  5,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Gleichw.
Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Stängle, Christian 126,71  14,6%    nicht gewählt
 402  Palaoro, Nikolai 116,14  13,4%    nicht gewählt
 403  Schmidt, Irmtraud 33,57  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 404  Riedlinger, Roland 225,43  26,0%    nicht gewählt
 405  Dürr, Antje 149,71  17,3%    nicht gewählt
 406  Weith, Georg 171,29  19,8%    nicht gewählt
 407  Folusewytsch, Siegfried 43,29  5,0%    nicht gewählt